Bienvenido a nuestra Tienda Online
Buscar Productos

Imprimir « Volver Ver Todos »


    Fuente de luz estabilizada SLS21X

    Fuente de luz estabilizada SLS21X

    Código: SLS21X

    FUENTE DE LUZ ESTABILIZADA, MODELO SLS-21X

    SLS-2X series Stabilized Laser Source paired with ShinewayTech optical power meters can meet the test requirements of fiber identification, attenuation/loss measurements, continuity verification AND transmission quality evaluation on singlemode AND multimode fibers in LAN/WAN/CATV systems, offering high quality, stability AND competitive costs. 

    Marca:SHINEWAY TECH

    Disponibilidad: ---------




    Specifications 

    Model

    SLS-21

    SLS-25

    A-07

    A-00

    B-07

    A-07

    A-00

    B-00

    C-00

    Wavelength (±20nm)

    1310/1550

    850/1300

    650/1310/1550

    1310/

    1310/

    1550/

    1490/

    1625

    1550

    Output Power

    ≥-7

    ≥0

    ≥-7

    ≥-7

    @1310/1550nm

    ≥-3@650nm

    ≥0

    @1310/1550nm

    ≥-3@650nm

    ≥0

    Display

    LCD

    Output Mode

    CW, 270Hz,1KHz, 2KHz

    Emitter Type

    FP-LD

    Connector Type

    FC/PC(Interchangeable SC,ST)

    Spectrum Width

    ≤ 5nm

    Stability

    ±0.05dB/15min, ±0.10dB/8hr@ 1310/1550; ±0.15dB/8hr@ 850/1300nm

    Fiber Type

    Multi/Single Mode Fiber

    Auto Off

    After 5 minutes idle

    Power Supply

    9V Alkaline battery(450mAh) / optional 9V AC adapter

    Battery Life

    ≥20hours with 9V Alkaline

    Operating Temperature

    0°C to 50°C

    Storage Temperature

    -20°C to 70°C

    Relative Humidity

    0 ~ 95% (Non-condensing)

    Weight

    300g (0.66lbs)

    Dimensions (H×W×T)

    145×75×25mm (5.7×2.9×1inch)

     

     * Specifications subject to change without notice

    Consultar  


    Cantidad 

    Recomendar este producto
    SHINEWAY TECH

    Más SERVICIOS

    Realice aquí su consulta

    Consulta

    Nombre
    Teléfono
    Email
    Por favor, complete el siguiente campo con el texto que ve en la imágen.
    Esto nos permitirá garantizarle una rápida respuesta a su contacto.





    Productos relacionados


    Espa Elec - Instrumentos de Medición

    | Dr. Enrique Finochietto 2053, Parque Patricios (C1275AAQ) - Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Argentina | Tel: (+54 11) 2098-1860 | Sucursal Uruguay:: espaelec@adinet.com.uy
    | www.espaelec.com.ar