Bienvenido a nuestra Tienda Online
Buscar Productos
Productos
Se encontro 1 producto
Analizador de PMD MTP-500
Analizador de PMD MTP-500

ANALIZADOR DE PMD, MODELO MTP-500

PMD Characterization System for High-Speed Optical Network Installation & Certification

MTP-500 Polarization Mode Dispersion (PMD) Analyser consisting of an independent optical source (the Source) AND the Analyser module (the Receiver) tests single-mode fibers quickly AND easily. It measures PMD using the ITU-T G.650 recommended method with high-speed scanning technique, which ensures the best immunity against fiber movement. Windows XP platform AND easy to use analysis software shorten learning process AND enhance productivity.

MTP-500

SHINEWAY TECH

Consultar


Se encontro 1 producto

Espa Elec - Instrumentos de Medición

| Dr. Enrique Finochietto 2053, Parque Patricios (C1275AAQ) - Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Argentina | Tel: (+54 11) 2098-1860
| www.espaelec.com.ar